Player List | ||
Seed | Name | Club |
1 | Bengtsson, Nils | Lerbäckskolan, Lund |
2 | Carmegren, Emil | Viksängsskolan, Västerås |
3 | Dolgova, Nadja | Jändelskola, Jämjö |
4 | Eisele, Simon | Nyvångsskolan, Dalby |
5 | Ek, August | Västberga, Stockholm |
6 | Erelöf-Boukema, Valdemar | Örebro Waldorfskola, Örebro |
7 | Eriksson, Carl | Engelska Skolan Norr, Stockhol |
8 | Fogelberg, Pontus | Kunskapsskolan, Trelleborg |
9 | Forsberg, Fredrik | Ekenässkolan, Eslöv |
10 | Franzén-Olsson, Jesper | Djäkneskolan, Skara |
11 | Franzén-Olsson, Jonathan | Teglaskolan, Skara |
12 | Gefors, Teo | Lerbäckskolan, Lund |
13 | Grüter, Martin | Åsö grundskola, Stockholm |
14 | Hallbeck, Johan | Centralskolan, Svedala |
15 | Hansson, Daniel | Ekenässkolan, Eslöv |
16 | Hellmark, Johan | Nyvångsskolan, Dalby |
17 | Hjalmarsson, Sanna | Linköping |
18 | Höghäll-Johnsson, Johannes | Öllsjöskolan, Kristianstad |
19 | Hörngren, Elias | Örebro Waldorfskola, Örebro |
20 | Hörngren, Joar | Örebro Waldorfskola, Örebro |
21 | Jacob, Mathai | Slestadsskolan, Linköping |
22 | Johansson, Filip | Ekdalaskolan, Mölnlycke |
23 | Johansson, Sven | Lerbäckskolan, Lund |
24 | Kauranen, Malva | Norrevångsskolan, Eslöv |
25 | Kraemer, Ina | Bergaskolan, Limhamn |
26 | Lejonklou, Martin | Eriksbergsskolan, Uppsala |
27 | Liedbeck, Patrik | Bladins , Malmö |
28 | Lundberg, Annika | Forssaklacksskolan, Borlänge |
29 | Marklén, Alfons | Metisskolan, Skara |
30 | Mossblad, Edvin | Norregårdskolan, Växjö, |
31 | Nguyen, Danny | Erikslundsskolan, Borås |
32 | Nilsson, Kristoffer | Karl Johansskolan, Örebro |
33 | Nordlund, Nils | Fruängen, Stockholm |
34 | Norlin, Egor | Engelska Norr, Stockholm |
35 | Rydström, Tom | VIGS, Växjö |
36 | Sanchez, Olof | Karl Johansskolan, Göteborg |
37 | Schenk, Philipp | Tyska Skolan, Sollentuna |
38 | Steen, Per | Tegnerskolan, Säffle |
39 | Sundås, David | Karl-Oskarskolan, Ronneby |
40 | Svensson, John | Skiljeboskolan, Västerås |
41 | Svorono, Gabriel | ISGR, Göteborg |
42 | Söderberg, Martin | Mälarhöjden, Stockholm |
43 | Söderlund, Mikael | Åsö grundskola, Stockholm |
44 | Tegler, Erik | Gunnesboskolan, Lund |
45 | Tjärnemo, Jonas | Sundsbroskolan, Bunkeflostrand |
46 | Torstensson, Nils | Åsö grundskola, Stockholm |
47 | Xie, Max | , Sollentuna |
48 | Zolfagahri, Aria | Europa, Stockholm |
49 | Engström, David | Källbrink, Stockholm |
Created by sp2html version 1.0.3 on Sun Oct 17 13:56:15 2010